ENA TREASURE
Oil service / AHTS, IMO 9546679
Where is the vessel?
ENA TREASURE is currently in the Gulf of Thailand, based on AIS data received less than 1h ago. Track ENA TREASURE live using high-quality AIS by registering a free account in ShipAtlas by Maritime Optima.
Track live positionWhat type of vessel is this?
ENA TREASURE (IMO 9546679) is a Oil service/AHTS vessel built in 2009 and is sailing under the flag of Singapore. She has an overall length (LOA) of 51 meters and a width (beam) of 15 meters. Her summer deadweight capacity is 1,107 tonnes.
Current voyage information
Register for free to view live position, current speed, draft, course and navigational status.
Last port calls
| Port name | Arrival time | Departure time |
|---|---|---|
Pailin Oil Field (th)
|
Saturday 15th August | Wednesday 19th August |
Erawan (th)
|
Wednesday 5th August | Saturday 15th August |
Bangkok (th)
|
Thursday 9th July | Friday 31st July |
Frequently asked questions
Where is ENA TREASURE right now?
The current position of ENA TREASURE in the the Gulf of Thailand, last seen less than 1h ago.
What type of vessel is ENA TREASURE?
ENA TREASURE is a Oil service classified as a AHTS.
How big is ENA TREASURE?
ENA TREASURE is 51 meters long (LOA) and 15 meters wide (beam).
Vessel details
| Name | ENA TREASURE |
| Vessel type | Oil service / AHTS |
| IMO | 9546679 |
| MMSI | 564514000 |
| Callsign | 9V7502 |
| Flag | Singapore |
| Year built | 2009 |
| Deadweight (DWT) | 1,107 tonnes |
| Length overall (LOA) | 51 meters |
| Width (beam) | 15 meters |