MAJESTY 120-09
/ Leisure, IMO 1120728
Where is the vessel?
MAJESTY 120-09 is currently in Umm al Quwain, based on AIS data received 8h ago. Track MAJESTY 120-09 live using high-quality AIS by registering a free account in ShipAtlas by Maritime Optima.
Track live positionWhat type of vessel is this?
MAJESTY 120-09 (IMO 1120728) is a /Leisure vessel built in 2026 and is sailing under the flag of Cayman Islands. She has an overall length (LOA) of 37 meters and a width (beam) of 8 meters. Her summer deadweight capacity is 295 tonnes.
Current voyage information
Register for free to view live position, current speed, draft, course and navigational status.
Last port calls
| Port name | Arrival time | Departure time |
|---|---|---|
Umm al Quwain (ae)
|
Monday 17th August |
Frequently asked questions
Where is MAJESTY 120-09 right now?
The current position of MAJESTY 120-09 in the Umm al Quwain, last seen 8h ago.
What type of vessel is MAJESTY 120-09?
MAJESTY 120-09 is a classified as a Leisure.
How big is MAJESTY 120-09?
MAJESTY 120-09 is 37 meters long (LOA) and 8 meters wide (beam).
Vessel details
| Name | MAJESTY 120-09 |
| Vessel type | / Leisure |
| IMO | 1120728 |
| MMSI | 319372500 |
| Callsign | ZGWZ2 |
| Flag | Cayman Islands |
| Year built | 2026 |
| Deadweight (DWT) | 295 tonnes |
| Length overall (LOA) | 37 meters |
| Width (beam) | 8 meters |