Chile

Isla Stokes Fish Farm

Chile / Isla Stokes Fish Farm

Isla Stokes Fish Farm is located in Chile. The local time at Isla Stokes Fish Farm is 04:35. The wind in the port blows at 1 m/s. The humidity is 71% and the temperature is . There are currently 1 vessels in port and 3 vessels recently departed. The number of terminals in Isla Stokes Fish Farm is 0 and the number of berths is 0.

Track the live port traffic in Isla Stokes Fish Farm with AIS data from satellites, terrestrial and dynamic AIS sources by registering a free account in ShipAtlas by Maritime Optima.

Track live port traffic

Vessels in port

Vessel name Segment Arrived at
DONA AMELIA Cargo Vessel Tue, 28 Jul 2026 03:58:22 UTC
Register to see more
Show more vessels

Frequently asked questions

Which country is Isla Stokes Fish Farm in?

Isla Stokes Fish Farm is located in Chile. The official UN/LOCODE of this port is .

How many vessels are in Isla Stokes Fish Farm port?

There are currently 1 vessels in port and 3 vessels recently departed.

What is the current weather in Isla Stokes Fish Farm port?

The wind in the port blows at 1 m/s. The humidity is 71% and the temperature is 4°C.

Port image
4°c
Isla Stokes Fish Farm
Chile / Isla Stokes Fish Farm
Jul
28

Port details

Name Isla Stokes Fish Farm
Country Chile
Location code
Terminals 0
Berths 0
Vessels in port 1
Recently departed vessels 3

Read from our blog