HA36 SCHILLHORN
/ Fishing, IMO 8100612
Where is the vessel?
HA36 SCHILLHORN is currently in the ARA, based on AIS data received less than 1h ago. Track HA36 SCHILLHORN live using high-quality AIS by registering a free account in ShipAtlas by Maritime Optima.
Track live positionWhat type of vessel is this?
HA36 SCHILLHORN (IMO 8100612) is a /Fishing vessel built in 1981 and is sailing under the flag of Netherlands. She has an overall length (LOA) of 37 meters and a width (beam) of 8 meters. Her summer deadweight capacity is unknown.
Current voyage information
Register for free to view live position, current speed, draft, course and navigational status.
Last port calls
| Port name | Arrival time | Departure time |
|---|---|---|
Stellendam (nl)
|
Wednesday 8th July | Sunday 19th July |
Stellendam (nl)
|
Tuesday 23rd June | Wednesday 24th June |
Den Helder (nl)
|
Thursday 21st May | Friday 22nd May |
Frequently asked questions
Where is HA36 SCHILLHORN right now?
The current position of HA36 SCHILLHORN in the the ARA, last seen less than 1h ago.
What type of vessel is HA36 SCHILLHORN?
HA36 SCHILLHORN is a classified as a Fishing.
How big is HA36 SCHILLHORN?
HA36 SCHILLHORN is 37 meters long (LOA) and 8 meters wide (beam).
Vessel details
| Name | HA36 SCHILLHORN |
| Vessel type | / Fishing |
| IMO | 8100612 |
| MMSI | 245647000 |
| Callsign | PHJJ |
| Flag | Netherlands |
| Year built | 1981 |
| Length overall (LOA) | 37 meters |
| Width (beam) | 8 meters |