Cayman Islands

LADY MAXINE

/ Leisure, IMO 1010210

Where is the vessel?

LADY MAXINE is currently in Barcelona, based on AIS data received less than 1h ago. Track LADY MAXINE live using high-quality AIS by registering a free account in ShipAtlas by Maritime Optima.

Track live position

What type of vessel is this?

LADY MAXINE (IMO 1010210) is a /Leisure vessel built in 2010 and is sailing under the flag of Cayman Islands. She has an overall length (LOA) of 49 meters and a width (beam) of 9 meters. Her summer deadweight capacity is 162 tonnes.

Current voyage information

Register for free to view live position, current speed, draft, course and navigational status.

Last port calls

Port name Arrival time Departure time
Barcelona (es) Saturday 1st August
Monaco (mc) Saturday 25th July Friday 31st July
Saint-Tropez (fr) Friday 24th July Saturday 25th July
Register to see more

Frequently asked questions

Where is LADY MAXINE right now?

The current position of LADY MAXINE in the Barcelona, last seen less than 1h ago.

What type of vessel is LADY MAXINE?

LADY MAXINE is a classified as a Leisure.

How big is LADY MAXINE?

LADY MAXINE is 49 meters long (LOA) and 9 meters wide (beam).

LADY  MAXINE
© Quinten

Vessel details

Name LADY MAXINE
Vessel type / Leisure
IMO 1010210
MMSI 319394000
Callsign ZGA04
Flag Cayman Islands
Year built 2010
Deadweight (DWT) 162 tonnes
Length overall (LOA) 49 meters
Width (beam) 9 meters

Read from our blog