Chile

Bahia Chaparano Fish Farm

Chile / Bahia Chaparano Fish Farm

Bahia Chaparano Fish Farm is located in Chile. The local time at Bahia Chaparano Fish Farm is 16:42. The wind in the port blows at 1 m/s. The humidity is 92% and the temperature is . There are currently 0 vessels in port and 2 vessels recently departed. The number of terminals in Bahia Chaparano Fish Farm is 0 and the number of berths is 0.

Track the live port traffic in Bahia Chaparano Fish Farm with AIS data from satellites, terrestrial and dynamic AIS sources by registering a free account in ShipAtlas by Maritime Optima.

Track live port traffic

Frequently asked questions

Which country is Bahia Chaparano Fish Farm in?

Bahia Chaparano Fish Farm is located in Chile. The official UN/LOCODE of this port is .

How many vessels are in Bahia Chaparano Fish Farm port?

There are currently 0 vessels in port and 2 vessels recently departed.

What is the current weather in Bahia Chaparano Fish Farm port?

The wind in the port blows at 1 m/s. The humidity is 92% and the temperature is 5°C.

Port image
5°c
Bahia Chaparano Fish Farm
Chile / Bahia Chaparano Fish Farm
Jul
27

Port details

Name Bahia Chaparano Fish Farm
Country Chile
Location code
Terminals 0
Berths 0
Vessels in port 0
Recently departed vessels 2

Read from our blog